Rozvrhy běžných tříd 1. stupně

1. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Iveta Bínová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Prv Čj        
Úterý M Čj Aj Vv        
Středa Čj Prv Pov Čj        
Čtvrtek M Čj Hv Čj        
Pátek Pov M Prv Čj        

 

1. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Kaprasová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Prv Čj        
Úterý M Čj Aj Prv        
Středa Čj M Čj Pov        
Čtvrtek M Čj Vv Čj        
Pátek Čj Pov Hv Prv        

 

2. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Drahomíra Richterová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Prv Čj M Čj        
Úterý M Čj Pov Čj Vv      
Středa Čj M Aj Prv        
Čtvrtek Čj M Čj Hv        
Pátek Aj Čj M Prv Pov      

 

2. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Alena Kaštánková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Prv Čj M Čj Pov      
Úterý M Čj Hv Čj        
Středa Čj M Aj Prv Vv      
Čtvrtek M Čj Prv Čj        
Pátek Aj Pov M Čj        

 

3. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Markéta Fryčová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Prv Pov Hv      
Úterý M Čj Prv Vv Vv      
Středa Čj Aj M Prv Čj      
Čtvrtek Čj Pov M Aj/In Aj/In      
Pátek M Čj Aj Čj        

 

3. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Irena Zajíčková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Pov Pov        
Úterý M Čj Prv Vv Vv      
Středa Čj Aj M Prv Čj      
Čtvrtek Čj M Hv Aj/In Aj In    
Pátek M Čj Aj Prv Čj      

 

4. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Dagmar Tichá

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Aj Vl Čj      
Úterý M Čj Vl M Pov Hv    
Středa Aj Pří In Čj        
Čtvrtek Čj M Aj Čj Vv Vv    
Pátek Pří Čj M Čj Pov      

 

4. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Štěpánka Vozková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj Pří M Vl Čj      
Úterý M Čj Aj Čj Pov      
Středa Čj In Pří M Vv Vv    
Čtvrtek M Čj Aj Vl Hv      
Pátek Čj Aj M Čj Pov      

 

5. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kristýna Baláková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj M Vl Pří Aj      
Úterý M Pří Vl Čj Čj      
Středa Aj M Čj Čj Pov Pov    
Čtvrtek M In Čj Vv Vv      
Pátek Čj Aj M Hv Čj      

 

5. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Kohoutová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj Aj M Pří Vv Vv    
Úterý M Čj M Pří Čj Hv    
Středa Čj Aj M Vl Čj      
Čtvrtek Čj M Pov Pov        
Pátek Aj Čj In Vl Čj      

 

5. C

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Lenka Drahá

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj In M Aj Pov Pov    
Úterý M Čj Čj Vv Vv      
Středa Čj Aj M Čj Hv      
Čtvrtek M Pří Aj Čj Vl      
Pátek Čj M Vl Čj Pří