Rozvrhy běžných tříd 2. stupně

6. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Veronika Černá

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Ov M Aj Čj D      
Úterý Čj D M F Z Pč1 Pč2 Hv
Středa Čj M Aj Tv Tv    
Čtvrtek Z Aj M Čj F    
Pátek Vz Čj M Vv Vv In    

 

6. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Marek Bürger

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Z F Aj M Čj    
Úterý D M Vv Vv Čj Vz    
Středa M Čj Aj Tv Tv F    
Čtvrtek Čj Aj D M Z Pč1 Pč2 Hv
Pátek Ov M Čj In      

 

7. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Ing. Pavel Kos

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj Z Nj/Fj Čj Vv Vv    
Úterý Z Aj M D Hv    
Středa Nj/Fj Čj M Aj/In In/Aj  
Čtvrtek Čj M F D Aj Vz  
Pátek F Ov Tv Tv M      

 

7. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Marcela Kněbortová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj Nj/Fj D M F    
Úterý Čj Vz Aj Z M   Hv  
Středa Nj/Fj Z F Aj/In Aj In
Čtvrtek M Čj Vv Vv Aj D    
Pátek M Čj Tv Tv Ov    

 

8. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Iva Říhová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj Čj F Z M    
Úterý M Nj Čj Ov Aj   In Vv
Středa Čj M Z Ch Hv    
Čtvrtek M Čj D Aj F   Tv Tv
Pátek M Aj Nj D Ch    

 

8. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Hana Mikotová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Ov Aj M Čj    
Úterý D Čj Nj M Ch   F In
Středa M Čj Aj   Z Hv  
Čtvrtek Aj Ch Čj M Čj   Tv Tv
Pátek Z Vv Nj M F D    

 

9. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Michal Makovíny

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Čj/M Čj/M Aj Z Hv    
Úterý Nj Čj/M Čj/M Aj F   Tv Tv
Středa Z Čj/M Čj/M D Vz    
Čtvrtek Aj Čj/M Čj/M Ch Čjc/Mc ČJc/Mc    
Pátek F Nj Vv Ch D Osv