Rozvrhy běžných tříd 2. stupně

6. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Hana Mikotová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj Z Tv Tv M    
Úterý Čj M D Aj/In Aj In F Vz
Středa Čj F Aj M Čj D    
Čtvrtek Čj Aj Vv Vv Hv  
Pátek M M Z Ov    

 

6. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Šoubová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj M Tv Tv F    
Úterý Čj M Čj Aj/In In/Aj M   Ov
Středa M Čj Aj Vv Vv Hv    
Čtvrtek F Aj D Vz Čj M   Z
Pátek Z D    

 

7. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Alena Nyčová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M Fj/Nj Hv    
Úterý D F Aj Vv Vv Ov    
Středa Z Z M Aj Čj  
Čtvrtek Čj M M F Aj   Tv Tv
Pátek Fj/Nj Inf Čj Čj D Vz    

 

7. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Čechová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Fj/Nj M Aj Z    
Úterý F Aj Z M D Hv    
Středa Vv Vv Čj F M  
Čtvrtek Ov Čj Čj M   Vz Tv Tv
Pátek Fj/Nj Aj D Čj Inf    

 

7. C

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Lenka Martinková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M Fj/Nj Vv Vv Ov    
Úterý Čj Z F Aj M    
Středa M Čj D Z Aj   Hv
Čtvrtek Čj Vz M F Inf    
Pátek Fj/Nj D Aj Čj Tv Tv    

 

8. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Vavřichová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M Aj Ch Čj Vv    
Úterý M Čj Ov F Fj/Nj   Ch Z
Středa Aj M Čj Čj   D
Čtvrtek D M Aj Inf F   Hv
Pátek Z Fj/Nj Tv Tv M Čj    

 

8. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Ing. Josef Janeček

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj Aj Čj M F    
Úterý Ch M Čj Fj/Nj D   Hv
Středa Aj Čj M Ch F Z   Inf
Čtvrtek M Ov Aj D   Vv
Pátek M Fj/Nj Tv Tv Čj Z    

 

9. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Ing. Pavel Kos

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Aj F D M Čj    
Úterý M Hv Fj/Nj Ch Čj Čj   Vz
Středa Ch Aj Z Z Osv   Čj cv M cv
Čtvrtek M Aj Tv Tv    
Pátek D Čj Fj/Nj Vv M F    

 

9. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Marcela Kněbortová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Aj Vv M Čj Ch    
Úterý Z Čj Fj/Nj M Hv F   D
Středa Čj Aj F Čj M   Čj cv M cv
Čtvrtek Vz Z Aj Tv Tv    
Pátek Osv Fj/Nj M Ch D