Rozvrhy běžných tříd 2. stupně

6. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Bc. Nikola Herpaiová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th F Čj M Čj sk.2
In sk.1
Čj sk. 1
In sk.2
   
Úterý Aj Čj M D   Vv Vv
Středa M Čj F Aj Pč sk. 1 Pč sk.2    
Čtvrtek Z M Hv Aj   Tv Tv
Pátek Vz Čj Ov M D Z    

 

6. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Ing. Pavel Kos

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj M Aj Pč sk.2 Pč sk.1    
Úterý M Aj F Vv Vv D   Hv
Středa M Z Čj Vz F D    
Čtvrtek Čj Z M Ov   Tv Tv
Pátek Čj M Aj Čj sk. 2
In sk.1
Čj sk. 1
In sk.2
   

 

7. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Hana Mikotová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Ov Čj Tv Tv Nj    
Úterý M Z Aj D Hv F    
Středa Čj Z M In sk.2
Nj sk.1
 
Čtvrtek M D Aj Čj F   Vv Vv
Pátek M

In sk.1
Nj sk.2

Aj Vz Čj    

 

7. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Šoubová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj M Tv Tv Z    
Úterý Aj F M Čj    
Středa Čj Ov D Hv Aj  
Čtvrtek Aj M Čj Nj D   F Vz
Pátek Z M In sk.2
Nj sk.1
In sk.1
Nj sk.2
Vv Vv    

 

8. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Alena Nyčová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj M Z Z D    
Úterý M Aj Fj/Nj Čj   Inf Tv Tv
Středa M M Čj Aj   F Hv
Čtvrtek M Fj/Nj Čj F Ch Ch  
Pátek Čj Vv D Aj Ov    

 

8. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Marcela Kněbortová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Z Aj M Ch Ch    
Úterý D Čj Fj/Nj M Ov   Tv Tv
Středa Čj Hv M F M   Inf
Čtvrtek Čj Fj/Nj M Aj Čj D  
Pátek Vv Z Čj Aj F    

 

8. C

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Lenka Martinková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M F Čj Aj    
Úterý Z M Fj/Nj Čj Ch D  
Středa Aj Čj M Tv Tv Inf   Ch
Čtvrtek Čj Fj/Nj Vv Ov M   Hv
Pátek Aj Z M F D Čj    

 

9. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Mgr. Kateřina Vavřichová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj Osv Vz M    
Úterý Fj/Nj Z M Čj Čj cv.
M cv.
Čj cv.
M cv.
   
Středa F Aj M Ch Ch Hv   D
Čtvrtek Aj Čj Fj/Nj D Vv    
Pátek F Aj M Tv Tv Čj    

 

9. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Ing. Josef Janeček

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M Čj D Osv    
Úterý Fj/Nj Čj F M Čj cv.
M cv.
Čj cv.
M cv.
   
Středa Aj M Vz Čj Z   Ch Ch
Čtvrtek F Aj Fj/Nj Vv Hv    
Pátek M Č Aj Tv Tv D