Rozvrhy běžných tříd 2. stupně

6. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Alena Nyčová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th D M Z Čj F    
Úterý Čj Aj M F Ov  
Středa M Vv Vv Čj Hv    
Čtvrtek In Aj M Čj Vz   Z
Pátek Tv Tv D Čj M Aj    

 

6. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Kateřina Čechová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Aj D M Tv Tv    
Úterý Vv Vv M Čj Vz F   Hv
Středa Čj Čj Z M Aj    
Čtvrtek Aj In Čj M  
Pátek Čj M Ov D Z F    

 

6. C

Třídní učitel/ka

Lenka Martinková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M D Tv Tv    
Úterý Čj Ov Aj M Hv Z   F
Středa Aj Čj M Vz Z   In
Čtvrtek Čj M Čj Vv Vv F    
Pátek Čj D Aj M    

 

7. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Kateřina Vavřichová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th F Aj Čj D Z    
Úterý Čj Fj/Nj Z M   Tv Tv
Středa M Vz In1/Aj2 In2/Aj1  
Čtvrtek Hv Aj Čj M Ov F    
Pátek Vv Vv Fj/Nj Čj M D    

 

7. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Josef Janeček

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj Aj M F D    
Úterý M Nj/Fj Čj Z   Tv Tv
Středa Čj Ov M Aj1/In2 AJ2 In1
Čtvrtek Vz Aj Vv Vv Z Hv    
Pátek D Čj Nj/Fj F M    

 

8. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Pavel Kos

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Čj M Aj D    
Úterý Ch D Nj/Fj M Čj F   Vv
Středa Z Aj M Čj   Hv In
Čtvrtek Čj M Aj Ov Ch   Tv Tv
Pátek F M Nj/Fj Čj Z    

 

8. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Marcela Kněbortová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M Čj Aj F    
Úterý D M Nj/Fj Čj   Ov Hv In
Středa F Aj Čj M D Ch   Z
Čtvrtek Vv Čj Aj Ch M   Tv Tv
Pátek M Z Nj/Fj Čj    

 

9. A

Třídní učitel/ka

Světlana Frolíková

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th M D Ov Aj Ch    
Úterý M Čj Z Čj Nj   Vz
Středa Čj M Aj Ch Vv F    
Čtvrtek F Čj Z Aj Čj cv M cv   Hv
Pátek M Nj D Tv Tv    

 

9. B

Třídní učitel/ka

Hana Mikotová

od 8:00 8:55 10:00 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:35
do 8:45 9:40 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:30 14:25 15:20
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Pondělí Th Nj Čj M Vv Hv    
Úterý F M Čj Aj Vz Z   D
Středa Ch Čj D M F Nj    
Čtvrtek Aj Ch Čj Z Čj cv M cv  
Pátek Aj M Ov Tv Tv